Vital Details
Courses Offered
Application - 2017
Notification

B.Sc Agriculture ( ICAR Clarification-X1X MoM-20/03/2017 )
Approved by MHRD & TN Govt Go Ms 39.

Contact Numbers

TNJ - MAIN CAMPUS04362-265021,265022,
9443264202,9790117843,9940757835
TNJ - EAST CAMPUS9443548905
CHENNAI MANAMAI9150056177
CHENNAI ROYAPPETTAI9445089970
PUDUCHERRY9443794680,9944026635
KUMBAKONAM9865460460,9944971396
TRICHY CAMPUS9994141209
TRICHY OFFICE9994141209
MADURAI CAMPUS8122449600,7339079688
MADURAI OFFICE8122449600,7339079688
Online Support Team

captcha

Admission Grievances
Admission Director 9894477734,9360077734